समितियों

 

विभिन्न समितियों
1
Admission
Mr. A.K. Sharma  
I/C Secondary
Mrs Bindu Dubey
 
Mr. T Ram                        
I/c Primary
Mrs. ChandraKanta
 
2
Examination
Mrs. A.K. Mishra  
I/C
Mrs. P. Pant  
 
Mr. M.A. Siddiqui
 
Mrs. Rashmi Yadav
 
Mrs. K.D. Suman
 
Mrs. Sarita Rani
 
3
Purchase
Mr. L.C.Pandey     
I/C
Mrs. Amita Raj
 
Mr. J. Negi
 
Mr. Rajesh Pandey
 
4
Time Table
Miss. Sunita Kashyap          
I/C
Mr. S.C. Shukla
 
Mr. S.K. Jain
 
Mrs. K.D. Suman
 
Mrs. Sarita Rani
 
Mrs. Kamlesh Barseria 
 
5
Maintenance & Repair
Mr. L.C.Pandey             
I/C
Mr. S.C. Shukla
 
Mrs. Vinita Layal
 
Mr. Rajesh Pandey
 
6
Discipline
Mr. A.K. Mishra             
I/C
Mr. B.P. Sharma
 
Mr. S.K. Jain
 
Mr. Arvind Dixit
 
Mr.K.I. Akhtar
 
Mrs. Bindu Dubey
 
Mrs. Sarita Rani
 
Mr. Vinod Kumar
 
Miss Nidhi Jhingaran
 
7
Co-curricular Activities
Mrs. Pratibha Pant          
I/C
Mrs. Geeta Tripathi
 
Mrs. Surekha Mishra
 
Mr. Samarth Shukla
 
Mrs. Chhavi Malkani
 
Mrs. Veena Sharma
 
8
Furniture
Mr T.Ram             
I/C
Mr. Sunderlal
 
Mr. Vidya Ram
 
9
Sanitation Cleanliness & Drinking water
Mr. L.C.Pandey                     
I/C
Mr. S.K. Sagar
 
Mrs. Rashmi Yadav
 
Ms. Kiran Kumari
 
Miss Nidhi Jhingaran
 
Mr. Surendra Kumar
 
10
Guidance and Counseling
Mr. R.P. Verma                       
I/C
Mr. S.K. Sagar
 
Mrs. Geeta Tripathi
 
Mr. D.S Tyagi
 
Mr. R.K. Diwakar
 
Mrs. Sarita Rani
 
11
Nature Club & Beautification
Mr. L.C.Pandey         
I/C
Mrs. Krishna Sinha
 
Mrs. Usha Dixit
 
Miss S.B. Pal
 
Mr. Virendra Kumar
 
12
NAEP
Mrs. Pratibha Pant             
I/C
Mr. L.C.Pandy
 
Mrs. Bindu Dubey
 
Mrs. Geeta Tripathi
 
Dr. Shashi Prabha
 
13
Excursion/Adventure
Mr. N.K. Arya                      
I/C
Mr. K.I. AKhtar 
 
Mr. J. Negi
 
Mrs. ChandraKanta
 
Mr. J.B. Singh
 
14
Raj Bhasha Samiti
Mr. A.K. Mishra                  
I/C
Dr. Shashi Prabha
 
Mrs. Surekha Mishra
 
Mrs. Chhavi Malkani
 
Mrs. Veena Sharma
 
15
Teaching Aid
Mr. A. Dixit                          
I/C
Mr. D.S Tyagi
 
Mrs. Alka Agarwal
 
16
Science/Maths Olympiad
Mrs. Sunita Kashyap
I/C
Mr. A.K.Sharma
 
Mr. S.C. Shukla
 
Mrs. Sarita Gangwar
 
17
Science Club
Mr. N.K. Arya                     
 
Mr. A.K.Sharma
 
Mr. L.C. Pandey
 
18
Assembly
Mr. B.P. Sharma                     
I/C
Mrs. P. Pant  
 
Mr. S.K. Jain
 
Mr. R.N. Khanna
 
Mrs. Renu Saxena
 
Mrs. Saroj Bala Pal
 
19
Checking of fee CS-54, CS-11
Mrs. Sunita Kashyap                 
I/C
Mr. M.A. Siddiqui
 
Mr. S.C. Shukla
 
Mrs. Sarita Gangwar
 
20
Scout & Guide
Mr K.I.Akhtar                             
I/C
Mrs. Vimal Katiyar
 
Mr. Jagendra Bahadur singh
 
Mrs. chandrakanta